2019 Season Registration Results


Saturday, May 25, 2019 @ 1:00pm
Final
Atom Boys - Black (U10 Boys (Atom)) 6
    Norwich/Otterville 18
 
Saturday, May 25, 2019 @ 8:30am
Final
    Waterloo ghosts 07 10
Squirt Tier 1 (U12 Squirt Grand Valley ) 1
 
Thursday, May 23, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
    Ingersoll Ironbirds 0
Squirt Tier 1 (U12 Squirt Grand Valley ) 5
 
Thursday, May 23, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
    St George 5
Squirt Boys (U12 Squirt Boys ) 14
 
Wednesday, May 22, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
    PDP - Princeton 1
Atom Boys - Royal (U10 Boys (Atom)) 11
 
Tuesday, May 21, 2019 @ 7:00pm
Final
Squirt Tier 2 (U12 Squirt Girls) 15
    Wilmot Thunder 1 6
 
Tuesday, May 21, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
    Kitchener 9
Mite Tier 1 (U10 Mite Grand Valley ) 4
 
Monday, May 20, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Squirt Boys (U12 Squirt Boys ) 12
    Paris 12
 
Saturday, May 18, 2019 @ 1:00pm
Final
Atom Boys - Royal (U10 Boys (Atom)) 18
    Springfield 0
 
Saturday, May 18, 2019 @ 1:00pm
Final
    Springfield Blue 18
Atom Boys - Black (U10 Boys (Atom)) 0
 
Thursday, May 16, 2019 @ 8:30pm
Final
U18 Midget Girls (U18 Midget Girls ) 5
    Innerkip 4
 
Thursday, May 16, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
    London Lightening 4
Squirt Tier 1 (U12 Squirt Grand Valley ) 14
 
Thursday, May 16, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
    PDP 4
Squirt Boys (U12 Squirt Boys ) 9
 
Wednesday, May 15, 2019 @ 8:30pm
Final
    London Lightning 8
Bantam GV T2 (U16 Bantam Grand Valley) 5
 
Wednesday, May 15, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
    Embro (8) 11
Atom Boys - Royal (U10 Boys (Atom)) 10
 
Wednesday, May 15, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Atom Boys - Black (U10 Boys (Atom)) 6
    Embro 18
 
Tuesday, May 14, 2019 @ 8:30pm
Final
U18 Midget Girls (U18 Midget Girls ) 4
    St Mary's 11
 
Tuesday, May 14, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Novice Grand Valley (U14 Novice Grand Valley ) 5
    Tavistock Atheletics 15
 
Sunday, May 12, 2019 @ 1:30pm
Final
Mite Tier 1 (U10 Mite Grand Valley ) 4
    Kitchener 14
 
Sunday, May 12, 2019 @ 1:00pm
Final
    Waterloo 14
Novice Grand Valley (U14 Novice Grand Valley ) 0
 
Sunday, May 12, 2019 @ 1:00pm
Final
    Cambridge Coyotes 16
Squirt Tier 1 (U12 Squirt Grand Valley ) 0
 
Sunday, May 12, 2019 @ 11:30am
Final
Mite Tier 1 (U10 Mite Grand Valley ) 2
    Waterloo Black 8
 
Sunday, May 12, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
Squirt Tier 1 (U12 Squirt Grand Valley ) 2
    Waterloo Ghosts 07 8
 
Sunday, May 12, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
Novice Grand Valley (U14 Novice Grand Valley ) 0
    Kitchener White 6
 
Saturday, May 11, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
    Waterloo Gold 15
Mite Tier 1 (U10 Mite Grand Valley ) 0
 
Saturday, May 11, 2019 @ 3:00pm
Final
Novice Grand Valley (U14 Novice Grand Valley ) 7
    Brantford Red 4
 
Saturday, May 11, 2019 @ 3:00pm
Final
Squirt Tier 1 (U12 Squirt Grand Valley ) 14
    Guelph Gators 4
 
Saturday, May 11, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
    Cambridge 14
Mite Tier 1 (U10 Mite Grand Valley ) 8
 
Saturday, May 11, 2019 @ 1:00pm
Final
Novice Grand Valley (U14 Novice Grand Valley ) 4
    Brantford Black 8
 
Saturday, May 11, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
    St. George 11
Mite Tier 1 (U10 Mite Grand Valley ) 1
 
Saturday, May 11, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
    Palmerston Marlins 3
Squirt Tier 1 (U12 Squirt Grand Valley ) 13
 
Saturday, May 11, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
    Brantford Red 4
Novice Grand Valley (U14 Novice Grand Valley ) 6
 
Saturday, May 11, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
Squirt Tier 1 (U12 Squirt Grand Valley ) 16
    Waterloo ghosts black 0