2018 Season Registration Results


Wednesday, August 15, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Mite Tier 1 (U10 Girls (Mite)) 13
    Exeter 2
 
Sunday, August 12, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
    Lasalle or London 0
Bantam Girls '03 (U16 Girls (Bantam)) 10
 
Sunday, August 12, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
    Cambridge 10
Squirt Boys (U12 Boys (Squirt)) 19
 
Sunday, August 12, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
    Palmerston 1
Bantam Girls '03 (U16 Girls (Bantam)) 10
 
Sunday, August 12, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
    Guelph Gators 1
Mite Tier 1 (U10 Girls (Mite)) 6
 
Saturday, August 11, 2018 @ 9:00pm
Final
    Kingston 1
Bantam Girls '03 (U16 Girls (Bantam)) 10
 
Saturday, August 11, 2018 @ 4:30pm
Final
    Peterborough 7
Squirt Boys (U12 Boys (Squirt)) 8
 
Saturday, August 11, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
    Toronto Lady Mets 5
Novice Girls '04 (U14 Girls (Novice)) 2
 
Saturday, August 11, 2018 @ 10:30am
Final
    Cobourg 16
Squirt Boys (U12 Boys (Squirt)) 14
 
Saturday, August 11, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
    Cobourg 5
Bantam Girls '03 (U16 Girls (Bantam)) 10
 
Friday, August 10, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
    Halton Hawks 05 6
Novice Girls '04 (U14 Girls (Novice)) 5
 
Friday, August 10, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
Novice Girls '04 (U14 Girls (Novice)) 0
    Brantford Black 10
 
Friday, August 10, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
    Springfield Brewers 02 6
Bantam Girls '03 (U16 Girls (Bantam)) 4
 
Tuesday, August 7, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
    Tavistock 3
Novice Minors (U14 Girls (Novice)) 10
 
Monday, August 6, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
    Brantford Black 1
Novice Girls '04 (U14 Girls (Novice)) 5
 
Saturday, August 4, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
    Aurora Diggers 0
Mite Tier 1 (U10 Girls (Mite)) 25
 
Friday, August 3, 2018 @ 4:00pm
Final
    Oakville Angels 9
Mite Tier 1 (U10 Girls (Mite)) 6
 
Thursday, August 2, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
    Stratford 0
Novice Girls '04 (U14 Girls (Novice)) 10
 
Tuesday, July 31, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
    Fisherville 16
Bantam Boys (U16 Boys (Bantam)) 6
 
Tuesday, July 31, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
    Kitchener Klassics 17
Novice Minors (U14 Girls (Novice)) 10
 
Monday, July 30, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
    Paris 0
Bantam Boys (U16 Boys (Bantam)) 5
 
Monday, July 30, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Novice Minors (U14 Girls (Novice)) 0
    Lucan 12
 
Sunday, July 29, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
    Wilmot 8
Squirt Tier 1 (U12 Girls (Squirt)) 12
 
Sunday, July 29, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
    Waterloo Gold 5
Novice Girls '04 (U14 Girls (Novice)) 4
 
Sunday, July 29, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
Atom Boys (U10 Boys (Atoms)) 1
    Norwich/Otterville 16
 
Sunday, July 29, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
    Embro 88/ Burgessville 0
Atom Boys (U10 Boys (Atoms)) 16
 
Sunday, July 29, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
    LaSalle 03 2
Bantam Girls '03 (U16 Girls (Bantam)) 1
 
Saturday, July 28, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
    Windsor Red 6
Novice Girls '04 (U14 Girls (Novice)) 5
 
Saturday, July 28, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
    London lightning 8
Bantam Girls '03 (U16 Girls (Bantam)) 10
 
Saturday, July 28, 2018 @ 5:00pm
Final
    Norwich 6
Squirt Boys (U12 Boys (Squirt)) 0
 
Saturday, July 28, 2018 @ 4:00pm
Final
Atom Boys (U10 Boys (Atoms)) 6
    Norwich/Otterville 8
 
Saturday, July 28, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
    Windsor black 0
Novice Girls '04 (U14 Girls (Novice)) 6
 
Saturday, July 28, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
    LaSalle 02 2
Bantam Girls '03 (U16 Girls (Bantam)) 13
 
Saturday, July 28, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
    Waterloo Black 1
Squirt Tier 1 (U12 Girls (Squirt)) 7
 
Saturday, July 28, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
    Wilmot 1
Squirt Tier 1 (U12 Girls (Squirt)) 12
 
Saturday, July 28, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
Novice Girls '04 (U14 Girls (Novice)) 11
    Waterloo Black 1
 
Saturday, July 28, 2018 @ 8:00am
Final
    Burgessville 9
Squirt Boys (U12 Boys (Squirt)) 14
 
Friday, July 27, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
    Embro 88 7
Atom Boys (U10 Boys (Atoms)) 11
 
Friday, July 27, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
    Palmerston 0
Bantam Girls '02 (U16 Girls (Bantam)) 2
 
Friday, July 27, 2018 @ 8:00am
Final
    Milton Bats 0
Bantam Girls '03 (U16 Girls (Bantam)) 14
 
Thursday, July 26, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
    Paris 1
Squirt Boys (U12 Boys (Squirt)) 1
 
Thursday, July 26, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
    Wilmot Thunder 10
Squirt Tier 1 (U12 Girls (Squirt)) 11
 
Thursday, July 26, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Novice Girls '04 (U14 Girls (Novice)) 15
    Stratford 2
 
Wednesday, July 25, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
Bantam Boys (U16 Boys (Bantam)) 5
    Shakespeare 1
 
Wednesday, July 25, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
    St. George 23
Atom Boys (U10 Boys (Atoms)) 4
 
Wednesday, July 25, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
    Kitchener 5
Mite Tier 1 (U10 Girls (Mite)) 9
 
Wednesday, July 25, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Novice Girls '04 (U14 Girls (Novice)) 12
    Kitchener 8
 
Tuesday, July 24, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
    Brantford Bobcats Red 13
Novice Minors (U14 Girls (Novice)) 3
 
Tuesday, July 24, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Squirt Boys (U12 Boys (Squirt)) 4
    Paris 17
 
Tuesday, July 24, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Mite Tier 1 (U10 Girls (Mite)) 2
    Waterloo Gold 20
 
Tuesday, July 24, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Squirt Tier 1 (U12 Girls (Squirt)) 1
    Waterloo Gold 11
 
Monday, July 23, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
    Delaware 3
Novice Minors (U14 Girls (Novice)) 8
 
Monday, July 23, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
    Innerkip 5
Squirt Boys (U12 Boys (Squirt)) 10
 
Monday, July 23, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
    Guelph Gators 12
Squirt Tier 1 (U12 Girls (Squirt)) 7
 
Saturday, July 21, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
Atom Boys (U10 Boys (Atoms)) 4
    Lakefield 8
 
Saturday, July 21, 2018 @ 10:30am
Final
Atom Boys (U10 Boys (Atoms)) 3
    Jarvis 11
 
Thursday, July 19, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
Squirt Boys (U12 Boys (Squirt)) 21
    Burgessville 5
 
Thursday, July 19, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
    Tavistock 8
Novice Girls '04 (U14 Girls (Novice)) 12
 
Thursday, July 19, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
    Ingersoll Ironbirds 4
Squirt Tier 1 (U12 Girls (Squirt)) 14
 
Thursday, July 19, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Novice Minors (U14 Girls (Novice)) 5
    Stratford 4
 
Wednesday, July 18, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
    Ayr 18
Atom Boys (U10 Boys (Atoms)) 4
 
Wednesday, July 18, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
    Paris 12
Squirt Boys (U12 Boys (Squirt)) 0
 
Wednesday, July 18, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
    Waterloo Black 4
Mite Tier 1 (U10 Girls (Mite)) 13
 
Tuesday, July 17, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
    Sheffield 13
Bantam Boys (U16 Boys (Bantam)) 10
 
Tuesday, July 17, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
    Lucan 4
Novice Girls '04 (U14 Girls (Novice)) 11
 
Tuesday, July 17, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Mite Tier 1 (U10 Girls (Mite)) 15
    Kitchener 12
 
Tuesday, July 17, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Novice Minors (U14 Girls (Novice)) 9
    Ancaster 16
 
Monday, July 16, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Atom Boys (U10 Boys (Atoms)) 1
    innerkip 0
 
Monday, July 16, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
    Ayr 8
Squirt Boys (U12 Boys (Squirt)) 1
 
Saturday, July 14, 2018 @ 5:00pm
Final
    Windsor red 6
Novice Girls '04 (U14 Girls (Novice)) 5
 
Saturday, July 14, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
    Tara 18
Squirt Boys (U12 Boys (Squirt)) 2
 
Saturday, July 14, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
Atom Boys (U10 Boys (Atoms)) 15
    Embro 3
 
Saturday, July 14, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
Novice Girls '04 (U14 Girls (Novice)) 7
    Kitchener black 7
 
Friday, July 13, 2018 @ 9:00pm
Final
    Whitby 05 0
Novice Girls '04 (U14 Girls (Novice)) 7
 
Friday, July 13, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
Bantam Boys (U16 Boys (Bantam)) 3
    fisherville 10
 
Friday, July 13, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
    Tavistock 18
Squirt Boys (U12 Boys (Squirt)) 0
 
Friday, July 13, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
Novice Girls '04 (U14 Girls (Novice)) 6
    Windsor black 8
 
Thursday, July 12, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
Squirt Boys (U12 Boys (Squirt)) 11
    PDP 16
 
Thursday, July 12, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Novice Girls '04 (U14 Girls (Novice)) 3
    Fury 05 1
 
Thursday, July 12, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Mite Tier 1 (U10 Girls (Mite)) 9
    Guelph 8
 
Thursday, July 12, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Novice Minors (U14 Girls (Novice)) 3
    Palmerston Marlins 11
 
Wednesday, July 11, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Atom Boys (U10 Boys (Atoms)) 18
    Burgessville 6
 
Tuesday, July 10, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Novice Girls '04 (U14 Girls (Novice)) 7
    Ancaster 8
 
Monday, July 9, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
Atom Boys (U10 Boys (Atoms)) 4
    Norwich 16
 
Monday, July 9, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
    Norwich/Otterville 7
Squirt Boys (U12 Boys (Squirt)) 17
 
Sunday, July 8, 2018 @ 3:30pm
Final
Atom Boys (U10 Boys (Atoms)) 1
    St. George 13
 
Sunday, July 8, 2018 @ 2:30pm
Final
Novice Girls '04 (U14 Girls (Novice)) 0
    Kitchener 9
 
Sunday, July 8, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
Squirt Boys (U12 Boys (Squirt)) 13
    St George 11
 
Sunday, July 8, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
Atom Boys (U10 Boys (Atoms)) 16
    Sweaburg 16
 
Sunday, July 8, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
    Chatham 6
Novice Girls '04 (U14 Girls (Novice)) 6
 
Saturday, July 7, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
Atom Boys (U10 Boys (Atoms)) 1
    Norwich/Otterville #1 19
 
Friday, July 6, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
Bantam Boys (U16 Boys (Bantam)) 1
    Mt Elgin 12
 
Thursday, July 5, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
    Waterloo 1
Novice Girls '04 (U14 Girls (Novice)) 7
 
Wednesday, July 4, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
Atom Boys (U10 Boys (Atoms)) 6
    PDP 15
 
Wednesday, July 4, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
    Guelph 10
Mite Tier 1 (U10 Girls (Mite)) 14
 
Tuesday, July 3, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
Bantam Girls '03 (U16 Girls (Bantam)) 7
    Kitchener Black U16 5
 
Tuesday, July 3, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
    Ancaster 22
Novice Minors (U14 Girls (Novice)) 3
 
Tuesday, July 3, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Novice Girls '04 (U14 Girls (Novice)) 16
    Tavistock 5
 
Saturday, June 30, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
    Parents 1
Atom Boys (U10 Boys (Atoms)) 1
 
Thursday, June 28, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
Bantam Girls '03 (U16 Girls (Bantam)) 5
    Palmerston Marlins 2
 
Thursday, June 28, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Squirt Boys (U12 Boys (Squirt)) 18
    Innerkip 4
 
Monday, June 25, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
    Ancaster 5
Novice Girls '04 (U14 Girls (Novice)) 7
 
Monday, June 25, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
    Paris 14
Atom Boys (U10 Boys (Atoms)) 6
 
Monday, June 25, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Novice Minors (U14 Girls (Novice)) 6
    Brantford bobcats Red 6
 
Saturday, June 23, 2018 @ 5:00pm
Final
Squirt Boys (U12 Boys (Squirt)) 5
    Oshawa 12
 
Saturday, June 23, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
Squirt Boys (U12 Boys (Squirt)) 3
    Innerkip 8
 
Saturday, June 23, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
Atom Boys (U10 Boys (Atoms)) 3
    Embro 17
 
Friday, June 22, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Squirt Boys (U12 Boys (Squirt)) 2
    Ayr 13
 
Thursday, June 21, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
Bantam Boys (U16 Boys (Bantam)) 0
    Norwich 13
 
Thursday, June 21, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
    Ayr 11
Squirt Boys (U12 Boys (Squirt)) 16
 
Wednesday, June 20, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
    Kitchener Black U16 11
Bantam Girls '03 (U16 Girls (Bantam)) 6
 
Wednesday, June 20, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
    Innerkip 15
Atom Boys (U10 Boys (Atoms)) 3
 
Wednesday, June 20, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
    Waterloo Gold 14
Mite Tier 1 (U10 Girls (Mite)) 4
 
Tuesday, June 19, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
    Shakespeare 15
Bantam Boys (U16 Boys (Bantam)) 2
 
Tuesday, June 19, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
    Stratford Flames 9
Novice Minors (U14 Girls (Novice)) 7
 
Sunday, June 17, 2018 @ 10:45am
Final
    Winner of hurricanes and LaSalle 6
Bantam Girls '03 (U16 Girls (Bantam)) 3
 
Saturday, June 16, 2018 @ 12:50pm
Final
Mite Tier 1 (U10 Girls (Mite)) 8
    Cambridge 8
 
Saturday, June 16, 2018 @ 10:30am
Final
    Lynden 10
Bantam Boys (U16 Boys (Bantam)) 4
 
Saturday, June 16, 2018 @ 10:15am
Final
Mite Tier 1 (U10 Girls (Mite)) 8
    Bracebridge 8
 
Saturday, June 16, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
Bantam Girls '03 (U16 Girls (Bantam)) 4
    Hurricanes Fastpitch 0
 
Saturday, June 16, 2018 @ 8:30am
Final
Mite Tier 1 (U10 Girls (Mite)) 15
    Dunnville 1
 
Saturday, June 16, 2018 @ 8:30am
Final
    Norwich 10
Bantam Boys (U16 Boys (Bantam)) 2
 
Friday, June 15, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
    NWO Lady Irish Blue 0
Bantam Girls '03 (U16 Girls (Bantam)) 15
 
Friday, June 15, 2018 @ 4:45pm
Final
    Wizards Sting 8
Bantam Girls '03 (U16 Girls (Bantam)) 7
 
Thursday, June 14, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
Squirt Boys (U12 Boys (Squirt)) 15
    Norwich/Otterville 11
 
Thursday, June 14, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
    Guelph Gators 4
Mite Tier 1 (U10 Girls (Mite)) 4
 
Thursday, June 14, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Novice Girls '04 (U14 Girls (Novice)) 5
    London 3
 
Wednesday, June 13, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
    Norwich/Otterville #2 15
Atom Boys (U10 Boys (Atoms)) 5
 
Wednesday, June 13, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
    Waterloo Black 5
Mite Tier 1 (U10 Girls (Mite)) 15
 
Wednesday, June 13, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Squirt Tier 1 (U12 Girls (Squirt)) 15
    Waterloo Black 5
 
Tuesday, June 12, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
Bantam Boys (U16 Boys (Bantam)) 3
    Sheffield 13
 
Tuesday, June 12, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Mite Tier 1 (U10 Girls (Mite)) 8
    Waterloo Black 8
 
Monday, June 11, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
    St. George 1
Squirt Boys (U12 Boys (Squirt)) 5
 
Monday, June 11, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Novice Minors (U14 Girls (Novice)) 5
    Brantford Black 15
 
Monday, June 11, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Novice Girls '04 (U14 Girls (Novice)) 20
    Waterloo 3
 
Sunday, June 10, 2018 @ 4:00pm
Final
    port Perry 7
Bantam Girls '02 (U16 Girls (Bantam)) 8
 
Sunday, June 10, 2018 @ 12:35pm
Final
    angels 5
Bantam Girls '02 (U16 Girls (Bantam)) 3
 
Sunday, June 10, 2018 @ 9:50am
Final
    phoenix 5
Bantam Girls '02 (U16 Girls (Bantam)) 8
 
Saturday, June 9, 2018 @ 3:40pm
Final
    Stouville Storm 6
Bantam Girls '02 (U16 Girls (Bantam)) 9
 
Saturday, June 9, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
Atom Boys (U10 Boys (Atoms)) 5
    Ayr 17
 
Saturday, June 9, 2018 @ 9:50am
Final
    Barrie storm 7
Bantam Girls '02 (U16 Girls (Bantam)) 2
 
Friday, June 8, 2018 @ 9:30pm
Final
Bantam Girls '02 (U16 Girls (Bantam)) 7
    Port Perry -grieve 4
 
Thursday, June 7, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
    Paris 11
Squirt Boys (U12 Boys (Squirt)) 4
 
Thursday, June 7, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Squirt Tier 1 (U12 Girls (Squirt)) 12
    Wilmot 10
 
Thursday, June 7, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
    Guelph 5
Mite Tier 1 (U10 Girls (Mite)) 13
 
Thursday, June 7, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Novice Minors (U14 Girls (Novice)) 3
    London Lightning 7
 
Thursday, June 7, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Novice Girls '04 (U14 Girls (Novice)) 19
    Cambridge 0
 
Wednesday, June 6, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
    Embro 11
Atom Boys (U10 Boys (Atoms)) 10
 
Wednesday, June 6, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Squirt Boys (U12 Boys (Squirt)) 11
    Paris 12
 
Wednesday, June 6, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Novice Girls '04 (U14 Girls (Novice)) 10
    Lucan 8
 
Wednesday, June 6, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Bantam Girls '03 (U16 Girls (Bantam)) 10
    Waterloo Ghosts Gold 8
 
Tuesday, June 5, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
    Burgessville 20
Bantam Boys (U16 Boys (Bantam)) 13
 
Tuesday, June 5, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
    Springfield 04 16
Novice Minors (U14 Girls (Novice)) 0
 
Tuesday, June 5, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Novice Girls '04 (U14 Girls (Novice)) 16
    Springfield Minor 0
 
Monday, June 4, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
    Innerkip 2
Squirt Boys (U12 Boys (Squirt)) 11
 
Monday, June 4, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Mite Tier 1 (U10 Girls (Mite)) 2
    Waterloo Gold 10
 
Sunday, June 3, 2018 @ 3:01pm
Final
    Chatham 0
Novice Girls '04 (U14 Girls (Novice)) 5
 
Sunday, June 3, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
Novice Girls '04 (U14 Girls (Novice)) 10
    Chatham 3
 
Saturday, June 2, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
    Burgessville 3
Atom Boys (U10 Boys (Atoms)) 15
 
Friday, June 1, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
Bantam Boys (U16 Boys (Bantam)) 7
    Lynden 7
 
Thursday, May 31, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
    Stratford flames 8
Bantam Girls '02 (U16 Girls (Bantam)) 10
 
Thursday, May 31, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
Squirt Boys (U12 Boys (Squirt)) 17
    Burgessville 14
 
Thursday, May 31, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
    Kitchener Klassics White 2
Squirt Tier 1 (U12 Girls (Squirt)) 11
 
Thursday, May 31, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
    Palmerston 1
Novice Girls '04 (U14 Girls (Novice)) 5
 
Wednesday, May 30, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
    Norwich/Otterville #1 8
Atom Boys (U10 Boys (Atoms)) 8
 
Tuesday, May 29, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
    Wilmot 17
Bantam Boys (U16 Boys (Bantam)) 1
 
Tuesday, May 29, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
    London Lightning 17
Novice Minors (U14 Girls (Novice)) 7
 
Tuesday, May 29, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Mite Tier 1 (U10 Girls (Mite)) 20
    Kitchener 12
 
Monday, May 28, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
Squirt Boys (U12 Boys (Squirt)) 18
    Ayr 18
 
Monday, May 28, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Squirt Tier 1 (U12 Girls (Squirt)) 11
    Brantford Bobcats 9
 
Sunday, May 27, 2018 @ 2:30pm
Final
    Palmerston 12
Squirt Tier 1 (U12 Girls (Squirt)) 8
 
Sunday, May 27, 2018 @ 2:30pm
Final
    London lightning 1
Bantam Girls '03 (U16 Girls (Bantam)) 0
 
Sunday, May 27, 2018 @ 10:30am
Final
    Palmerston 2
Bantam Girls '03 (U16 Girls (Bantam)) 4
 
Sunday, May 27, 2018 @ 8:30am
Final
Novice Girls '04 (U14 Girls (Novice)) 4
    kitchener 5
 
Sunday, May 27, 2018 @ 8:30am
Final
    Wyoming Wranglers 16
Squirt Tier 1 (U12 Girls (Squirt)) 5
 
Saturday, May 26, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
    Barrie 2
Novice Girls '04 (U14 Girls (Novice)) 12
 
Saturday, May 26, 2018 @ 6:22pm
Final
    Kitchener 6
Squirt Tier 1 (U12 Girls (Squirt)) 5
 
Saturday, May 26, 2018 @ 4:30pm
Final
    Milton Bats 0
Bantam Girls '03 (U16 Girls (Bantam)) 6
 
Saturday, May 26, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
    PDP 16
Atom Boys (U10 Boys (Atoms)) 0
 
Saturday, May 26, 2018 @ 12:30pm
Final
    Windsor 10
Novice Girls '04 (U14 Girls (Novice)) 1
 
Saturday, May 26, 2018 @ 10:30am
Final
    London Lightning 12
Bantam Girls '03 (U16 Girls (Bantam)) 8
 
Saturday, May 26, 2018 @ 10:30am
Final
Squirt Tier 1 (U12 Girls (Squirt)) 10
    Waterloo Black 4
 
Saturday, May 26, 2018 @ 8:30am
Final
Novice Girls '04 (U14 Girls (Novice)) 0
    Chatham 5
 
Thursday, May 24, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
    Waterloo Ghosts Black 6
Bantam Girls '02 (U16 Girls (Bantam)) 12
 
Thursday, May 24, 2018 @ 7:15pm
Final
Squirt Boys (U12 Boys (Squirt)) 10
    PDP 11
 
Thursday, May 24, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
    London 1
Novice Girls '04 (U14 Girls (Novice)) 11
 
Wednesday, May 23, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
Atom Boys (U10 Boys (Atoms)) 3
    Paris 15
 
Wednesday, May 23, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
    Kitchener 1
Mite Tier 1 (U10 Girls (Mite)) 18
 
Tuesday, May 22, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
Bantam Boys (U16 Boys (Bantam)) 10
    Paris 11
 
Tuesday, May 22, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
    Lucan 15
Novice Minors (U14 Girls (Novice)) 2
 
Monday, May 21, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Novice Minors (U14 Girls (Novice)) 12
    Waterloo Ghosts 5
 
Monday, May 21, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
     8
Bantam Girls '02 (U16 Girls (Bantam)) 7
 
Sunday, May 20, 2018 @ 5:45pm
Final
Bantam Girls '02 (U16 Girls (Bantam)) 14
    lasalle 0
 
Sunday, May 20, 2018 @ 2:15pm
Final
Bantam Girls '02 (U16 Girls (Bantam)) 10
    port perry 1
 
Sunday, May 20, 2018 @ 10:45am
Final
    Lucan 2
Bantam Girls '02 (U16 Girls (Bantam)) 3
 
Saturday, May 19, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
    Sweaburg 13
Atom Boys (U10 Boys (Atoms)) 2
 
Thursday, May 17, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
Squirt Boys (U12 Boys (Squirt)) 15
    Norwich/Otterville 8
 
Thursday, May 17, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
    Springfield Minor 4
Novice Girls '04 (U14 Girls (Novice)) 6
 
Thursday, May 17, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
    London Lightning 14
Squirt Tier 1 (U12 Girls (Squirt)) 3
 
Thursday, May 17, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Novice Minors (U14 Girls (Novice)) 4
    Springfield 04 6
 
Wednesday, May 16, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
Bantam Boys (U16 Boys (Bantam)) 0
    Jarvis 13
 
Wednesday, May 16, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
    Embro 7
Atom Boys (U10 Boys (Atoms)) 3
 
Wednesday, May 16, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
    Waterloo Gold 15
Mite Tier 1 (U10 Girls (Mite)) 0
 
Tuesday, May 15, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Mite Tier 1 (U10 Girls (Mite)) 15
    Waterloo Black 4
 
Monday, May 14, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
Squirt Boys (U12 Boys (Squirt)) 19
    St. George 7
 
Monday, May 14, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Squirt Tier 1 (U12 Girls (Squirt)) 12
    Six Nations 13
 
Sunday, May 13, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
Novice Minors (U14 Girls (Novice)) 5
    Tavistock Athletics 16
 
Sunday, May 13, 2018 @ 12:30pm
Final
Bantam Girls '03 (U16 Girls (Bantam)) 13
    Cambridge Coyotes 1
 
Sunday, May 13, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
Novice Girls '04 (U14 Girls (Novice)) 8
    Palmerston 3
 
Sunday, May 13, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
Novice Minors (U14 Girls (Novice)) 6
    Kitchener Klassics 7
 
Sunday, May 13, 2018 @ 10:45am
Final
    Waterloo Gold 4
Squirt Tier 1 (U12 Girls (Squirt)) 2
 
Sunday, May 13, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
Squirt Tier 1 (U12 Girls (Squirt)) 8
    Kitchener Klassics White 1
 
Sunday, May 13, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
    Kitchener 6
Novice Girls '04 (U14 Girls (Novice)) 7
 
Sunday, May 13, 2018 @ 8:30am
Final
Bantam Girls '02 (U16 Girls (Bantam)) 4
    Kitchener Classics 8
 
Saturday, May 12, 2018 @ 4:30pm
Final
    Tavistock Athletics 5
Bantam Girls '03 (U16 Girls (Bantam)) 4
 
Saturday, May 12, 2018 @ 4:00pm
Final
Squirt Tier 1 (U12 Girls (Squirt)) 4
    Guelph Gators 14
 
Saturday, May 12, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
Novice Minors (U14 Girls (Novice)) 12
    Cambridge Coyotes 4
 
Saturday, May 12, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
Novice Girls '04 (U14 Girls (Novice)) 10
    Brantford Black 8
 
Saturday, May 12, 2018 @ 2:30pm
Final
Bantam Girls '02 (U16 Girls (Bantam)) 3
    Waterloo ghosts gold u14 7
 
Saturday, May 12, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
    Cambridge 3
Novice Girls '04 (U14 Girls (Novice)) 13
 
Saturday, May 12, 2018 @ 12:30pm
Final
    Brantford Bobcats 10
Squirt Tier 1 (U12 Girls (Squirt)) 9
 
Saturday, May 12, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
    Waterloo Ghosts 14
Novice Minors (U14 Girls (Novice)) 5
 
Saturday, May 12, 2018 @ 10:45am
Final
Squirt Tier 1 (U12 Girls (Squirt)) 16
    Palmerston Marlins 6
 
Saturday, May 12, 2018 @ 10:30am
Final
Bantam Girls '02 (U16 Girls (Bantam)) 2
    Lucan-ilderton Athletics 9
 
Saturday, May 12, 2018 @ 10:30am
Final
Bantam Girls '03 (U16 Girls (Bantam)) 7
    Waterloo Ghosts Black 1
 
Saturday, May 12, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
    Brantford Red 2
Novice Girls '04 (U14 Girls (Novice)) 13
 
Saturday, May 12, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
    Brantford Bobcats Black 14
Novice Minors (U14 Girls (Novice)) 5
 
Wednesday, May 9, 2018 @ 8:45pm
Final
Bantam Girls '02 (U16 Girls (Bantam)) 0
    Tavistock Athletics 4
 
Wednesday, May 9, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
    Lucan-Ilderton 10
Bantam Girls '03 (U16 Girls (Bantam)) 12
 
Sunday, May 6, 2018 @ 1:30pm
Final
Squirt Tier 1 (U12 Girls (Squirt)) 11
    Ingersoll Ironbirds 4